Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Alexis A. Gilliland Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Alexis A. Gilliland Long Shot for Rosinant
Del Rey 9/12/1981 0345298543 / 9780345298546 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Very Minor Shelf Wear. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Alexis A. Gilliland Pirates of Rosinante
Del Rey 11/12/1982 0345306597 / 9780345306593 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Some Shelf Wear And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Alexis A. Gilliland Pirates of Rosinante
Del Rey 1982-11-12 0345306597 / 9780345306593 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Alexis A. Gilliland Pirates of Rosinante
Del Rey 1982-11-12 0345306597 / 9780345306593 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Alexis A. Gilliland The Lord of the Troll Bats
Del Rey 3/22/1992 0345374673 / 9780345374677 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting, Browning And Shelf Wear. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Alexis A. Gilliland The Revolution From Rosinante
Del Rey 2/12/1981 0345292650 / 9780345292650 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Some Shelf Wear Amdbrowning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Alexis A. Gilliland The Shadow Shaia
Del Rey 5/13/1990 0345361156 / 9780345361158 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting, Browning And Shelf Wear. Otherwide Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Alexis A. Gilliland Wizenbeak
Del Rey 8/13/1989 0345361164 / 9780345361165 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting, Browning And Shelf Wear, Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Alexis A. Gilliland Wizenbeak
St Martins Pr 1986-03 0312944527 / 9780312944520 Paperback Good Paperback 
Slight Canting And Minor Shelf Wear. The Start Of Toning Due To Theage Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Alexis A. Gilliland Wizenbeak
Del Rey 1989-08-13 0345361164 / 9780345361165 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Alexis A. Gilliland on Abookstop.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Ahabbooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Bachtobooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Bookelope.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Booksinrockford.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Centralbooksource.net
Alexis A. Gilliland on Childhoodbooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Alexis A. Gilliland on Fatcitybookstore.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Half-pricebooksinc.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Heroicimage.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Logonbooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Oddballbooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Pagemaster-books.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Pgbbooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Scififantasybooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Second-chance-books.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Sffbooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Thebooksend.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Unearthlybooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Alexis A. Gilliland on Zephyrusbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.