Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

K.A. Applegate Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #02: The Visitor (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996-06-01 0590629786 / 9780590629782 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #06: The Capture (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-02-01 0590629824 / 9780590629829 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #07: The Stranger (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-04-01 0590997262 / 9780590997263 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #09: The Secret (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-08-01 0590997297 / 9780590997294 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #23: The Pretender
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-11-01 0590762567 / 9780590762564 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 K.A. Applegate Animorphs #33: The Illusion (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999-09-01 0439070333 / 9780439070331 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 K.A. Applegate Animorphs Megamorphs #01: The Andalite's Gift (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-06-01 0590213040 / 9780590213042 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 K.A. Applegate Animorphs: Visser (pob) (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 11/1/1999 0439087643 / 9780439087643 Hardcover New crisp, clean. no damage. Hardcover 
New And Unread. 
Price: 4.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 K. A. Applegate In the Time of Dinosaurs PartII (Animorphs, Megamorphs 2)
Scholastic 1998 0590023586 / 9780590023580 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 K.A. Applegate The Alien (Animorphs) (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-07-01 0590997289 / 9780590997287 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 K.A. Applegate The Android (Animorphs, No. 10) (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-09-01 0590997300 / 9780590997300 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 K.A. Applegate The Change (Animorphs Ser., No. 13)
Scholastic, Inc. 1997-12 059049418X / 9780590494182 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 K.A. Applegate The Departure (Animorphs, vol. 19)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1998-07-01 0590494511 / 9780590494519 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 K.A. Applegate The Encounter (Animorphs#3)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996-08-01 0590629794 / 9780590629799 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback 
Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 K. A. Applegate The Escape (Animorphs #15)
Scholastic 1998-02 0590494244 / 9780590494243 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 K. A. Applegate The Exposed (Animorphs #27)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999-03-01 0590762605 / 9780590762601 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 K.A. Applegate The Forgotten (Animorphs, No. 11) (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-10-01 0590997327 / 9780590997324 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 K.A. Applegate The Forgotten (Animorphs, No. 11) (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1997-10-01 0590997327 / 9780590997324 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 K. A. Applegate The Hork-Bajir Chronicles (Animorphs)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1999-10-01 0590036467 / 9780590036467 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 K.A. Applegate The Message (Animorphs , No 4)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1996-10-01 0590629808 / 9780590629805 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


K.A. Applegate on Affordable-booksonline.com
K.A. Applegate on Agelesspages.com
K.A. Applegate on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
K.A. Applegate on Barkmanbooksandmore.com
K.A. Applegate on Bennettbooksltd.com
K.A. Applegate on Blackswanbooks.biz
K.A. Applegate on Bookelope.com
K.A. Applegate on Booksandbeyondonline.com
K.A. Applegate on Booksinrockford.com
K.A. Applegate on Booksliquidation.com
K.A. Applegate on Booksrmagic.com
K.A. Applegate on C-books.co.uk
K.A. Applegate on Ceressnowbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Desktopmusic.com
K.A. Applegate on Fatcitybookstore.com
K.A. Applegate on Guthriebooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Half-pricebooksinc.com
K.A. Applegate on Heavytail.com
K.A. Applegate on Heroicimage.com
K.A. Applegate on Internationalbooksource.com
K.A. Applegate on Kjcactus.com
K.A. Applegate on Lemonspredbooks.net
K.A. Applegate on Magicmarks.co.uk
K.A. Applegate on Magikaljourneys.com
K.A. Applegate on Marilynsattic.net
K.A. Applegate on Onceuponatimebooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Pioneerbook.com
K.A. Applegate on Readinyouraddiction.com
K.A. Applegate on Readitagainhouston.com
K.A. Applegate on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Rubbersoulbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Schoolmarketbooks.org
K.A. Applegate on Sellbooksnow-usa.com
K.A. Applegate on Shoestringbookstore.com
K.A. Applegate on Solanbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Sortfloorbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Springystreasures.com
K.A. Applegate on Surfwaterbooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Thebookscouts.ca
K.A. Applegate on Treasuredoldies.com
K.A. Applegate on Turnthepagebooks.com
K.A. Applegate on Villagebookmarket.com
K.A. Applegate on Vintage-books.com
K.A. Applegate on Wiseowlbooks.net
K.A. Applegate on Zephyrusbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.