Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Barbara Park Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barbara Park Almost Starring Skinnybones
Yearling 2006-03-28 0394825918 / 9780394825915 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Barbara Park Don't Make Me Smile
Random House Books for Young Rea 3/24/1990 0394847458 / 9780394847450 First Edition Paperback New Paperback 
Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Barbara Park Junie B. Jones and Her Big Fat Mouth (Junie B. Jones 3, paper)
Random House Books for Young Readers 1993-08-24 0679844074 / 9780679844075 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Barbara Park Junie B. Jones and That Meanie Jim's B-Day (Junie B. Jones 6, paper)
Random House Books for Young Readers 1996-04-14 0679866957 / 9780679866954 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Light rubbing to edges. Paperback. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Barbara Park; Illustrator-Denise Brunkus Junie B. Jones and the Mushy Gushy Valentine (Junie B. Jones, Book 14)
Random House Books for Young Readers 1999-12-21 0375800395 / 9780375800399 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Hard to spot shelf wear. Paperback. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Barbara Park; Illustrator-Denise Brunkus Junie B. Jones and the Mushy Gushy Valentine (Junie B. Jones, Book 14)
Random House Books for Young Readers 1999-12-21 0375800395 / 9780375800399 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Hard to spot shelf wear. Paperback. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Barbara Park Junie B. Jones and The Stupid Smelly Bus
Scholastic, Inc. 1998 059063903X / 9780590639033 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Damage to the cover.Paperback. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Barbara Park; Illustrator-Denise Brunkus Junie B. Jones Is Not A Crook (Junie B. Jones 9, paper)
Random House Books for Young Readers 1997-06-24 0679883428 / 9780679883425 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Barbara Park Operation: Dump the Chump
Random House Books for Young Rea 6/17/1989 0394825926 / 9780394825922 First Edition Paperback New Paperback 
Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Barbara Park Skinnybones
Random House 1982 0679878955 / 9780679878957 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
There is some toning on page edges due to age. Has some shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Barbara Park on Agorabooks.net
Barbara Park on Agsllc.us
Barbara Park on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Barbara Park on Anovelideabooks.com
Barbara Park on Avenuebookandco.com
Barbara Park on Baileybooks.ca
Barbara Park on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Barbara Park on Bookedfull.com
Barbara Park on Bookhousestl.com
Barbara Park on Booknetwork.org
Barbara Park on Booksagain.net
Barbara Park on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Barbara Park on Booksinrockford.com
Barbara Park on Booksliquidation.com
Barbara Park on Booksnmorepa.com
Barbara Park on Booksrmagic.com
Barbara Park on Bookyahoo.net
Barbara Park on Brendaboorbooks.com
Barbara Park on Bubbasbookswap.com
Barbara Park on C-books.co.uk
Barbara Park on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Barbara Park on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Barbara Park on Doubleupbooks.com
Barbara Park on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Barbara Park on Fatcitybookstore.com
Barbara Park on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Barbara Park on Genethebookpeddler.com
Barbara Park on Guthriebooks.com
Barbara Park on Hammondsbooks.net
Barbara Park on Just-us-books.com
Barbara Park on Kjcactus.com
Barbara Park on Loyaloakbooks.com
Barbara Park on Mounthopebooks.com
Barbara Park on Nomadestore.com
Barbara Park on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Barbara Park on Richardsonsbooks.com
Barbara Park on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Barbara Park on Russellbooks.com
Barbara Park on Springystreasures.com
Barbara Park on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Barbara Park on Svenandolesbooks.net
Barbara Park on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Barbara Park on Thriftybooks.com
Barbara Park on Treasuredoldies.com
Barbara Park on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com