Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

H. Beam Piper Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 H. Beam Piper Empire
Ace 5/15/1983 0441205577 / 9780441205578 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Canting And Shelf Wear. Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 H. Beam Piper Empire
Ace 1983-05-15 0441205577 / 9780441205578 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 H. Beam Piper Empire
Ace 1983-05-15 0441205577 / 9780441205578 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 H. Beam Piper Federation
Ace 2/15/1983 0441231896 / 9780441231898 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Canting And Minor Shelf Wear. Slight Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 H. Beam Piper Federation
Ace 1983-02-15 0441231896 / 9780441231898 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 H. Beam Piper First Cycle
Ace 1/1/1982 0441239196 / 9780441239191 Paperback Good Paperback 
Slight Shelf Wear And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 H. Beam Piper First Cycle
Ace 1982-01-01 0441239196 / 9780441239191 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 H. Beam Piper First Cycle
Ace 1982-01-01 0441239196 / 9780441239191 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 H. Beam Piper Paratime
Ace 8/1/1981 0441651690 / 9780441651696 Paperback LikeNew Paperback 
Some Canting Andshelf Wear. Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable Book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 H. Beam Piper THE OTHER HUMAN RACE
Avon Books 1964 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 H. Beam Piper Uller Uprising
Ace 6/1/1983 0441842925 / 9780441842926 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Canting And Shelf Wear.. Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


H. Beam Piper on 77sunsetbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Abookstop.com
H. Beam Piper on Agorabooks.net
H. Beam Piper on Aldensbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Anovelideabooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Boardsandwraps.com
H. Beam Piper on Bookhouse.us
H. Beam Piper on Bookhousestl.com
H. Beam Piper on Booklot.net
H. Beam Piper on Booksnmorepa.com
H. Beam Piper on Booksrmagic.com
H. Beam Piper on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
H. Beam Piper on C-books.co.uk
H. Beam Piper on Cmereadbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
H. Beam Piper on Davids-books.com
H. Beam Piper on Derbybookshelf.com
H. Beam Piper on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Fatcitybookstore.com
H. Beam Piper on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Jacksonst-books.com
H. Beam Piper on Just-us-books.com
H. Beam Piper on Lakesidebooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Leurabooks.com.au
H. Beam Piper on Martysbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Myperfectbook.com
H. Beam Piper on Omathisbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Onceuponatimebooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Parigibooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Pgbbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Rainydaypaperback.com
H. Beam Piper on Readitagain1.com
H. Beam Piper on Recycledreading.biz
H. Beam Piper on Remembrancebooks.com.au
H. Beam Piper on Russellbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Sales.acornbookshop.com
H. Beam Piper on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
H. Beam Piper on Store.bookswithapast.com
H. Beam Piper on Sunflowerbooksales.com
H. Beam Piper on Svenandolesbooks.net
H. Beam Piper on Thebookwormonline.com
H. Beam Piper on Thewellreadbookstore.com
H. Beam Piper on Twicesoldtales.ca
H. Beam Piper on Williamsbooks.ca
H. Beam Piper on Wormhole.com.au


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com