Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Bill Wallace Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Bill Wallace Beauty: Beauty
Aladdin 1990-11-23 0671741888 / 9780671741884 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Bill Wallace Buffalo Gal: Buffalo Gal
Aladdin 1993-08-01 0671798995 / 9780671798994 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bill Wallace Danger On Panther Peak
A Minstrel Book 1986 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 17.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bill Wallace Danger On Panther Peak
Simon & Schuster, Inc. 1987 0671641166 / 9780671641160 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bill Wallace Danger On Panther Peak
Minstrel Book 1987 0671641166 / 9780671641160 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Bill Wallace Journey into Terror (Paperback)
Aladdin 7/1/1996 0671519999 / 9780671519995 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Very Hard To Spot Shelf Wear And Even Harder To Spot Toning, All Due To The Age Of This Copy. Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Bill Wallace RED DOG
Simon Pulse 1988-06-01 067165750X / 9780671657505 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Bill Wallace The BACKWARD BIRD DOG PAPERBACK
Aladdin 1997-08-01 0671568523 / 9780671568528 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Bill Wallace The BACKWARD BIRD DOG PAPERBACK
Aladdin 1997-08-01 0671568523 / 9780671568528 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Very light toning due to the age of this book. Otherwise tight and unread. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Bill Wallace The Biggest Klutz in Fifth Grade
Aladdin 1994-03-01 0671869701 / 9780671869700 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Bill Wallace; Carol Wallace The Flying Flea, Callie and Me (Gray Cat, 1)
Aladdin 1999-09-01 0671039687 / 9780671039684 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Bill Wallace Totally Disgusting
Aladdin 1992-06-01 0671754165 / 9780671754167 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Bill Wallace Watchdog and the Coyotes: Watchdog and the Coyotes
Aladdin 1995-09-01 0671890751 / 9780671890759 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Damge to the front cover. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bill Wallace on 77sunsetbooks.com
Bill Wallace on Abookstop.com
Bill Wallace on Agorabooks.net
Bill Wallace on Anovelideabooks.com
Bill Wallace on Areadershaven.com
Bill Wallace on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Bill Wallace on Avenuebookandco.com
Bill Wallace on Baileybooks.ca
Bill Wallace on Bestmediadeal.com
Bill Wallace on Bookedfull.com
Bill Wallace on Bookhousestl.com
Bill Wallace on Bookresq.com
Bill Wallace on Booksinrockford.com
Bill Wallace on Booksnmorepa.com
Bill Wallace on Booksrmagic.com
Bill Wallace on Bookyahoo.net
Bill Wallace on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Bill Wallace on Brownsbooks.ca
Bill Wallace on Bubbasbookswap.com
Bill Wallace on Chathamcirclebooks.com
Bill Wallace on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Bill Wallace on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Bill Wallace on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Bill Wallace on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Bill Wallace on Earthlightbooks.com
Bill Wallace on Everybookintheworld.com
Bill Wallace on Fatcitybookstore.com
Bill Wallace on Guthriebooks.com
Bill Wallace on Hammondsbooks.net
Bill Wallace on Just-us-books.com
Bill Wallace on Kjcactus.com
Bill Wallace on Lakesidebooks.com
Bill Wallace on Myperfectbook.com
Bill Wallace on Olmsteadbooks.com
Bill Wallace on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bill Wallace on Readitagain1.com
Bill Wallace on Richardsonsbooks.com
Bill Wallace on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bill Wallace on Russellbooks.com
Bill Wallace on Springystreasures.com
Bill Wallace on Store.bookswithapast.com
Bill Wallace on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Bill Wallace on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Bill Wallace on Thriftybooks.com
Bill Wallace on Trillionbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com