Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Brian Jacques Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Brian Jacques Mariel of Redwall (Redwall, Book 4)
Avon Books 6/8/1999 0380719223 / 9780380719228 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Canting And The Start Of Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Slight Browning. Otherwise Very Redable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Brian Jacques; Illustrator-Gary Chalk Mariel of Redwall (Redwall, Book 4)
Avon Books 1999-06-08 0380719223 / 9780380719228 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due age. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Brian Jacques; Illustrator-Gary Chalk Mariel of Redwall (Redwall, Book 4)
Avon Books 1999-06-08 0380719223 / 9780380719228 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due age. Light rubbing to edges. otherwise tight and a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Brian Jacques Marlfox (Redwall, Book 11)
Ace 1/1/2000 0441006930 / 9780441006939 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Toning And A Little Canting Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Clean And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Brian Jacques Mattimeo (Redwall, Book 3)
Philomel 1990-05-15 039921741X / 9780399217418 Hardcover New New Hardcover 
Clean and tight. As new in as new DJ. 
Price: 96.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Brian Jacques Mattimeo (Redwall, Book 3)
Avon Books 1998-06 0380715309 / 9780380715305 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Somr Canting Minor Shelf Wear And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Brian Jacques Outcast of Redwall (Redwall, Book 8)
Ace 2/1/1997 0441004164 / 9780441004164 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Hard To Spot Shelf Wear. Just A Hing F Toning Due To Th Age Of This Copy. A Very Readable Book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Brian Jacques Salamandastron (Redwall, Book 5)
Ace 4/1/1994 0441000312 / 9780441000319 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Canting And The Start Oftoning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight Anf Apears Unead. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Brian Jacques The Legend of Luke (Redwall, Book 12)
Ace 2/1/2001 0441007732 / 9780441007738 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Canting And Shelf Wear. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Brian Jacques The Long Patrol (Redwall, Book 10)
Ace 2/1/1999 0441005993 / 9780441005994 Paperback LikeNew Paperback 
Slight Canting Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Unread. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Brian Jacques The Pearls of Lutra (Redwall, Book 9)
Ace 2/1/1998 044100508X / 9780441005086 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Canting And Hard To Spot Shelf Wear Some Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Brian Jacques on Abbookstop.com
Brian Jacques on Abookstop.com
Brian Jacques on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Brian Jacques on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Brian Jacques on Anovelideabooks.com
Brian Jacques on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Brian Jacques on Bobsbookery.com
Brian Jacques on Bookalley.com
Brian Jacques on Bookedfull.com
Brian Jacques on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Brian Jacques on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Brian Jacques on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Brian Jacques on Booksinrockford.com
Brian Jacques on Botanicalbay.com
Brian Jacques on Bunkersbooks.com
Brian Jacques on C-books.co.uk
Brian Jacques on Dandylioneditions.co.uk
Brian Jacques on Desktopmusic.com
Brian Jacques on Downtownbooksellers.com
Brian Jacques on Eridgebooks.com
Brian Jacques on Fatcitybookstore.com
Brian Jacques on Findbookstoread.com
Brian Jacques on Genethebookpeddler.com
Brian Jacques on Gusbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Jandabooks.co.uk
Brian Jacques on Kaisbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Kjcactus.com
Brian Jacques on Lacroixbookseller.com
Brian Jacques on Losttreasurefound.com
Brian Jacques on Marchharebooks.com
Brian Jacques on Moonxscapebooks.com
Brian Jacques on Mounthopebooks.com
Brian Jacques on Northamericanrarities.net
Brian Jacques on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Brian Jacques on Parigibooks.com
Brian Jacques on Psychobabel.eu
Brian Jacques on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Brian Jacques on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Brian Jacques on Thebookscene.com
Brian Jacques on Theglasskey.co.uk
Brian Jacques on Turnthepagebooks.com
Brian Jacques on Twintomes.com
Brian Jacques on Vintage-books.com
Brian Jacques on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com