Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

John Dalmas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 John Dalmas Fanglith
Baen 10/1/1985 0671559885 / 9780671559885 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Canting And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Appears Unread. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 John Dalmas Homecoming
Tor Books 1984-09 0812534719 / 9780812534719 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Canting And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 John Dalmas, Rod Martin Playmasters
Baen 1/1/1987 0671656104 / 9780671656102 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Minor Shelf Damage And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 John Dalmas Reality Matrix
Baen 8/1/1986 0671655833 / 9780671655839 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Shelf Wear And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 John Dalmas Return to Fanglith
Baen 8/1/1987 0671653431 / 9780671653439 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Very Slight Shelf Damage.And A Hint Of Browning Due To The Od This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable.. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 John Dalmas The LANTERN OF GOD
Baen 5/1/1989 0671698214 / 9780671698218 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Canting And Browning. Slight Shelf Damage, Otherwise Tight And Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 John Dalmas The Lion of Farside
Baen 7/1/1995 0671876740 / 9780671876746 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting And Browning Due To The Ageof This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 John Dalmas The Lizard War
Baen 12/1/1989 0671698516 / 9780671698515 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Damage To Cover And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 John Dalmas The Regiment's War
Baen 1/1/1993 0671721550 / 9780671721558 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting And Shelf Wear. Otherwise Tight And Very Readabe. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 John Dalmas The Regiment's War
Baen 1993-01-01 0671721550 / 9780671721558 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 John Dalmas The Scroll of Man
Tor Books 1985-01 0812534255 / 9780812534252 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Canting, Browning And Shelf Wear Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 John Dalmas The Three-Cornered War (The Regiment Series)
Baen 12/1/1998 0671577832 / 9780671577834 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 John Dalmas The Walkaway Clause
Tor Books 1986-10 0812534751 / 9780812534757 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Shelf Wear And Light Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 John Dalmas The YNGLING IN YAMATO
Baen 11/1/1994 0671876341 / 9780671876340 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Canting And Slight Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tiht And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


John Dalmas on 77sunsetbooks.com
John Dalmas on Abookstop.com
John Dalmas on Agorabooks.net
John Dalmas on Alongthewaybooks.com
John Dalmas on Anovelideabooks.com
John Dalmas on Areadershaven.com
John Dalmas on Bookhousestl.com
John Dalmas on Booksnmorepa.com
John Dalmas on Booksrmagic.com
John Dalmas on Bookwormhbg.com
John Dalmas on Brownsbooks.ca
John Dalmas on Central-bookexchange.com
John Dalmas on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
John Dalmas on Dbworldwidebooks.com
John Dalmas on Deansbookstore.com
John Dalmas on Desertriley.com
John Dalmas on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
John Dalmas on Dunawaybooks.com
John Dalmas on Guthriebooks.com
John Dalmas on Kjcactus.com
John Dalmas on Lakesidebooks.com
John Dalmas on Leurabooks.com.au
John Dalmas on Memorieslostandfound.biz
John Dalmas on Mokadabooks.com
John Dalmas on Mrrichardsbooks.com
John Dalmas on Onceuponatimebooks.com
John Dalmas on Page-turner-books.com
John Dalmas on Peerlessbookstore.com
John Dalmas on Readitagain1.com
John Dalmas on Remembrancebooks.com.au
John Dalmas on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
John Dalmas on Russellbooks.com
John Dalmas on Shop.abundatrade.com
John Dalmas on Skylarkerbooks.com
John Dalmas on Springystreasures.com
John Dalmas on Store.bookswithapast.com
John Dalmas on Sunflowerbooksales.com
John Dalmas on Svenandolesbooks.net
John Dalmas on Thebearbookcompany.com
John Dalmas on Thebookwormoforlando.com
John Dalmas on Thewellreadbookstore.com
John Dalmas on Thriftybooks.com
John Dalmas on Twicesoldtales.ca
John Dalmas on Williamsbooks.ca
John Dalmas on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com