Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Lois Duncan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lois Duncan A gift of magic
Pocket Books 1972 0671439324 / 9780671439323 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lois Duncan Five Were Missing
Signet 1972-05-01 0451110404 / 9780451110404 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. This is a former library copy with the usual stamps, marks etc. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lois Duncan Killing Mr. Griffin
Laurel Leaf 1990-08-01 0440945151 / 9780440945154 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lois Duncan Locked in Time
Laurel Leaf 1986-10-01 0440949424 / 9780440949428 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Lois Duncan Stranger with My Face
Laurel Leaf 10/15/1982 0440983568 / 9780440983569 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Some Browning And Hard To Spot Shelf Wear. A Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lois Duncan on Agorabooks.net
Lois Duncan on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Lois Duncan on Anovelideabooks.com
Lois Duncan on Avenuebookandco.com
Lois Duncan on Bookcastle.us
Lois Duncan on Bookhousestl.com
Lois Duncan on Booknetwork.org
Lois Duncan on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Lois Duncan on Booksinrockford.com
Lois Duncan on Booksliquidation.com
Lois Duncan on Booksnmorepa.com
Lois Duncan on Booksrmagic.com
Lois Duncan on Brendaboorbooks.com
Lois Duncan on Brownsbooks.ca
Lois Duncan on Bubbasbookswap.com
Lois Duncan on C-books.co.uk
Lois Duncan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Lois Duncan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Lois Duncan on Fatcitybookstore.com
Lois Duncan on Guthriebooks.com
Lois Duncan on Hammondsbooks.net
Lois Duncan on Jrbooks.biz
Lois Duncan on Just-us-books.com
Lois Duncan on Kjcactus.com
Lois Duncan on Lacroixbookseller.com
Lois Duncan on Leurabooks.com.au
Lois Duncan on Lotzabooks.com
Lois Duncan on Loyaloakbooks.com
Lois Duncan on Martysbooks.com
Lois Duncan on Mccauleybooks.com
Lois Duncan on Myperfectbook.com
Lois Duncan on Olmsteadbooks.com
Lois Duncan on Omathisbooks.com
Lois Duncan on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lois Duncan on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Lois Duncan on Recycledreading.biz
Lois Duncan on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Lois Duncan on Russellbooks.com
Lois Duncan on Springystreasures.com
Lois Duncan on Svenandolesbooks.net
Lois Duncan on Talesandtea.com
Lois Duncan on Thebookbank.net
Lois Duncan on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Lois Duncan on Thriftybooks.com
Lois Duncan on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com