Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

George Edward Stanley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 George Edward Stanley Hershell Cobwell and the Miraculous Tattoo
Avon Books (Mm) 1991-03 0380758970 / 9780380758975 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 George Edward Stanley Hershell Cobwell and the Miraculous Tattoo
Avon Books (Mm) 1991-03 0380758970 / 9780380758975 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 George Edward Stanley The Codebreaker Kids (An Avon Camelot book)
Avon Books (Mm) 1987-05 038075228X / 9780380752287 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Very Hard To Spot Shelf Wear And Very Light Toning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 George Edward Stanley The Italian Spaghetti Mystery (An Avon Camelot Book)
Avon Books (Mm) 1987-01 0380751666 / 9780380751662 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Sligt Shelf Wear And The Start Of Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And A Very Readable Book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


George Edward Stanley on Ahabbooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Angiesbookattic.com
George Edward Stanley on Avenuebookandco.com
George Edward Stanley on Bestmediadeal.com
George Edward Stanley on Booknest.com
George Edward Stanley on Bookresq.com
George Edward Stanley on Boomersbooks.net
George Edward Stanley on Brockettdesigns.com
George Edward Stanley on Bubbasbookswap.com
George Edward Stanley on Covertocoverbooks.ca
George Edward Stanley on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Elpinarillobooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Evesvintagevolumes.com
George Edward Stanley on Goodwillbooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Just-us-books.com
George Edward Stanley on Kbookscanada.com
George Edward Stanley on Kjcactus.com
George Edward Stanley on Loyaloakbooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Moodybooks.net
George Edward Stanley on Oddvolumebooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Onceuponatimebooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Qualitymusicandbooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Royaloakbookshop.net
George Edward Stanley on Sackofbooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Second-chance-books.com
George Edward Stanley on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Sunflowerbooksales.com
George Edward Stanley on Thriftybooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Woodcrestbooks.com
George Edward Stanley on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com