Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Norma Fox Mazer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Norma Fox Mazer After the Rain
HarperTeen 1987-11-02 0380750252 / 9780380750252 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Norma Fox Mazer After the Rain
HarperTeen 1987-11-02 0380750252 / 9780380750252 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Just a hint of toning due to the age of this book. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Norma Fox Mazer B, my name is Bunny
Scholastic 1987 059040055X / 9780590400558 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Norma Fox Mazer B, my name is Bunny
Scholastic 1987 059040055X / 9780590400558 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Norma Fox Mazer Babyface
HarperTrophy 8/1/1991 0380757206 / 9780380757206 First Edition Paperback New Paperback 
Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Norma Fox Mazer C, My Name Is Cal
Apple 1994-07 0590418327 / 9780590418324 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Norma Fox Mazer Missing Pieces
Morrow Junior Books 1995 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 

Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Norma Fox Mazer Mrs. Fish, Ape and Me, the Dump Queen
Avon Books (Mm) 1984-11 0380691531 / 9780380691531 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Norma Fox Mazer Mrs. Fish, Ape and Me, the Dump Queen
Avon Books (Mm) 1984-11 0380691531 / 9780380691531 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Norma Fox Mazer Silver
HarperTrophy 1989-10-02 0380750260 / 9780380750269 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Norma Fox Mazer Silver
HarperTeen 1989-10-02 0380750260 / 9780380750269 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Norma Fox Mazer Silver
HarperTeen 1989-10-02 0380750260 / 9780380750269 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Norma Fox Mazer When She Was Good
Arthur A. Levine Books 1997-09 0590135066 / 9780590135061 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover 
1st edition. Former library copy. Pages clean, tight and unmarked. DJ with sticker on spine, else fine, now protected in new archival mylar. 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Norma Fox Mazer on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Aedenstclair.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Agorabooks.net
Norma Fox Mazer on Agsllc.us
Norma Fox Mazer on Anovelideabooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Areadershaven.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Avenuebookandco.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Bookhouse.us
Norma Fox Mazer on Bookhousestl.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Booklot.net
Norma Fox Mazer on Booknest.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Booksinrockford.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Brendaboorbooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Brownsbooks.ca
Norma Fox Mazer on C-books.co.uk
Norma Fox Mazer on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Corinne1300.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Deansbookstore.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Fatcitybookstore.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Genethebookpeddler.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Guthriebooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Helvic55.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Jrbooks.biz
Norma Fox Mazer on Kjcactus.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Mimicobooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Myperfectbook.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Peerlessbookstore.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Pgbbooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Rainydaypaperback.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Readitagain1.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Russellbooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Sackofbooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Shop.abundatrade.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Springystreasures.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Store.bookswithapast.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Thebearbookcompany.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Thriftybooks.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Treasuredoldies.com
Norma Fox Mazer on Twintomes.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com