Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Patricia Reilly Giff Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Patricia Reilly Giff Emily Arrow Promises to Do Better This Year (Kids of the Polk Street School)
Yearling 1990-10-01 0440403693 / 9780440403692 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Very hard to spot shelf wear. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Patricia Reilly Giff; Leslie Morrill Fourth Grade Celebrity (Casey, Tracey, & Company)
Yearling 1989-09-02 0440426766 / 9780440426769 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Patricia Reilly Giff In the Dinosaur's Paw (Kids of the Polk Street School)
Yearling 1985-01-01 0440441501 / 9780440441502 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Patricia Reilly Giff Lazy Lions, Lucky Lambs (Kids of the Polk Street School)
Yearling 1985-03-01 0440446406 / 9780440446408 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Patricia Reilly Giff Lily's Crossing (Newbery Honor Book)
Delacorte Books for Young Readers 1997-02-10 0385321422 / 9780385321426 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Hard to spot helf wear.Clean and tight. 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Patricia Reilly Giff Shark In School
Delacorte Press 1994 0385320299 / 9780385320290 Hardcover Fine As New Hardcover 

Price: 4.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Patricia Reilly Giff The Gift of the Pirate Queen
Yearling 1983-06-01 0440430461 / 9780440430469 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Patricia Reilly Giff The Mystery of the Blue Ring (Polka Dot Private Eye)
Yearling 1987-09-01 0440459982 / 9780440459989 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Very hard to spot spot shelf wear.Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Patricia Reilly Giff The Riddle of the Red Purse (Polka Dot Private Eye)
Yearling 1987-09-01 0440475341 / 9780440475347 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Patricia Reilly Giff The Trail of the Screaming Teenager (Polka Dot Private Eye)
Yearling 1990-07-01 044040312X / 9780440403128 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Former owner's name on inside of cover.Otherwise tight and appears unead. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Patricia Reilly Giff; Illustrator-Blanche Sims The Valentine Star (Kids of the Polk Street School)
Yearling 1985-02-01 0440492041 / 9780440492047 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Very hard to spot shelf wear. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Patricia Reilly Giff Wake up, Emily, It's Mother's Day (Kids of the Polk Street School)
Yearling 1991-05-01 044040455X / 9780440404552 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patricia Reilly Giff War Began at Supper, The
Yearling 1991-03-01 0440405726 / 9780440405726 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patricia Reilly Giff on Agorabooks.net
Patricia Reilly Giff on Aldensbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Patricia Reilly Giff on Anovelideabooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Avenuebookandco.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Bookedfull.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Bookhousestl.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Booklot.net
Patricia Reilly Giff on Booknest.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Booksinrockford.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Booksliquidation.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Booksnmorepa.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Booksrmagic.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Brendaboorbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Bubbasbookswap.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on C-books.co.uk
Patricia Reilly Giff on C2cbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Chathamcirclebooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Downtownbooksellers.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Ebooksweb.net
Patricia Reilly Giff on Fatcitybookstore.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Guthriebooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Hammondsbooks.net
Patricia Reilly Giff on Jrbooks.biz
Patricia Reilly Giff on Just-us-books.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Kjcactus.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Lotzabooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Loyaloakbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Mccauleybooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Mounthopebooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Pgbbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Richardsonsbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Russellbooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Springystreasures.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Svenandolesbooks.net
Patricia Reilly Giff on Thebookscene.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Thriftybooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Turnthepagebooks.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Vintage-books.com
Patricia Reilly Giff on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com