|
|
|
|
1 |
Ron Goulart A Talent for the Invisible Daw 1973 Mass Market Paperback Good No Dust jacket Mass Market Paperback 1st edition, 1st printing. Text clean and tight with browning due to age. Reader's crease along spine. Slight canting. Otherwise, this is still a very readable book. Price:
3.31 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ron Goulart Big Bang DAW 1982-07-01 0879977485 / 9780879977481 Paperback Very Good- No Dust jacket Paperback 1st printing. Text clean and tight. There is some toning on page edges due to age. Price:
8.35 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ron Goulart Brainz, Inc. DAW 5/7/1985 0886770424 / 9780886770426 Paperback VeryGood Paperback Slight Canting And Browningdue To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ron Goulart Brainz, Inc. DAW 1985-05-07 0886770424 / 9780886770426 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Just a hint of toning due to the age of this book. Otherwise a very readable book. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ron Goulart Brainz, Inc. DAW 1985-05-07 0886770424 / 9780886770426 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Just a hint of toning due to the age of this book. Otherwise a very readable book. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ron Goulart Brainz, Inc. DAW 1985-05-07 0886770424 / 9780886770426 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ron Goulart Galaxy Jane Berkley 3/1/1986 0425086844 / 9780425086841 Paperback Good Paperback Some Shelf Wear And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ron Goulart Hello, Lemuria Hello DAW 1979-03-06 0879974516 / 9780879974510 Paperback Good+ Paperback 1st printing. Reader's creasing along spine. Pages clean and tight. Slight canting. There is some toning on page edges due to age. Price:
7.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ron Goulart Hellquad DAW 1984-08-07 0879979496 / 9780879979492 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ron Goulart Hellquad DAW 8/7/1984 0879979496 / 9780879979492 Paperback VeryGood Paperback Hard To Spot Shelf Wear And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ron Goulart Hellquad DAW 1984-08-07 0879979496 / 9780879979492 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise clean and tight. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ron Goulart Nemo Berkley 5/1/1977 0425033953 / 9780425033951 Paperback Good Paperback Some Shelf Wear And Brownong Due To The Age Of Ths Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ron Goulart Nemo Berkley 1977-05-01 0425033953 / 9780425033951 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|