|
|
|
|
1 |
Joe Haldeman Body Armor/2000 Ace Books 1986-04 0441069762 / 9780441069767 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. Price:
2.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joe Haldeman Body Armor: 2000 Ace Books 1986-07 0441069770 / 9780441069774 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Joe Haldeman Buying Time Avon Books 1990-06 0380704390 / 9780380704392 Paperback Good Paperback Some Canting And Hard To Spot Shelf Ewar. The Start Of Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Very Radable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Joe Haldeman Infinite Dreams Avon Books (Mm) 1979-10 0380476053 / 9780380476053 Paperback VeryGood Paperback Hard To Spot Shelf Wear And Slight Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Joe Haldeman Mindbridge New York: St. Martin 1976 Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good Hardcover BCE. Text is clean, tight and unmarked. Some dust spots upper edge of pages. DJ has light edgewear, now protected in new archival mylar sleeve. Price:
4.18 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Joe Haldeman Mindbridge Avon Books (Mm) 1983-07 0380016893 / 9780380016891 Paperback VeryGood Paperback Hard To Spot Shelf Wear Some Browning Ue To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Joe Haldeman Mindbridge Avon Books (Mm) 1983-07 0380016893 / 9780380016891 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Joe Haldeman Mindbridge Avon Books (Mm) 1983-07 0380016893 / 9780380016891 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Joe Haldeman Tool of the Trade Avon Books (Mm) 1988-06 0380704382 / 9780380704385 Paperback VeryGood Paperback Hard To Spot Shelf Wear Some Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Joe Haldeman Tool of the Trade Avon Books (Mm) 1988-06 0380704382 / 9780380704385 Paperback VeryGood Paperback Very Slight Canting And Hard To Spot Shelf Wear. Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Joe Haldeman Tool of the Trade Avon Books (Mm) 1988-06 0380704382 / 9780380704385 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Joe Haldeman Tool of the Trade Avon Books (Mm) 1988-06 0380704382 / 9780380704385 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Joe Haldeman Worlds Apart Ace 9/1/1984 0441910726 / 9780441910724 Paperback VeryGood Paperback Slight Canting And The Sart Of Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. Price:
2.06 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|