Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Priscilla Hillman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Priscilla Hillman A Merry-Mouse Christmas Abc
Doubleday 1980 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover 
First edition stated. Clean, tight and unmarked. Dust jacket protected in a new archival mylar sleeve, Price Clipped Else Fine. 
Price: 36.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Priscilla Hillman Merry Mse Christmas A B C
Doubleday Books for Young Readers 1980-08-19 0385155964 / 9780385155960 First Edition STATED Hardcover Fine Fine- Hardcover 
Hardcover; First Edition; DJ protected in new archival grade mylar sleeve. Just a hint of shelfwear to jacket edge, if that otherwise a Clean, tight, unmarked copy. COLLECTABLE 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Priscilla Hillman The Merry-Mouse Book Of Favorite Poems
Doubleday 1981 0385171048 / 9780385171045 Hardcover Fine Near Fine Hardcover 
Doubleday. F/Nf Cond., Dj has just a hint of edgewear, now protected In mylar. No Publication Date Given. Price On Jacket $4.95. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Priscilla Hillman The Merry-Mouse Book Of Nursery Rhymes
Doubleday 1981 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine Hardcover 
Doubleday, 1981. First Edition, F/Nf Cond., Dj Protected In mylar. Gift quality. Clean, tight and unmarked. 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Priscilla Hillman The Merry-Mouse Christmas A B C
Doubleday 1980 Hardcover Near Fine No Dust Jacket Hardcover 
Doubleday, 1980. 4Th Printing, Nf Cond. Very Light Rubbing To Corners. Nf Cond. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Priscilla Hillman on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Priscilla Hillman on Bookhousestl.com
Priscilla Hillman on Booksr4u.net
Priscilla Hillman on Childhoodbooks.com
Priscilla Hillman on Cupboardmaker.com
Priscilla Hillman on Flowerbarn1.com
Priscilla Hillman on Goodwillbooks.com
Priscilla Hillman on Horsebooksplus.com
Priscilla Hillman on Mistymorninbooks.com
Priscilla Hillman on Razzpizazz.com
Priscilla Hillman on Riversedgebooks.com
Priscilla Hillman on Springystreasures.com
Priscilla Hillman on Thebooksend.com
Priscilla Hillman on Thelibertybookshop.com
Priscilla Hillman on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie