Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

James P. Hogan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 James P. Hogan Code of the Lifemaker
Del Rey 5/12/1984 0345305493 / 9780345305497 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting And Helf Wear. Sliht Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 James P. Hogan Endgame Enigma
Spectra 1988-10-01 0553270370 / 9780553270372 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Jusr a hint of toning due to the age of this nook. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 James P. Hogan Gentle Giants of Ganymede
Del Rey 6/12/1978 0345273753 / 9780345273758 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting, Shelf Wear And Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 James P. Hogan Immortality Option
Del Rey 1995-10-30 0345397878 / 9780345397874 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 James P. Hogan Paths to Otherwhere
Baen 1/1/1997 0671877674 / 9780671877675 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Shelf Wear.Just A Hint Of Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 James P. Hogan Realtime Interrupt
Spectra 12/1/1995 0553574450 / 9780553574456 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Hard Tospot Shelf Wear And Slight Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 James P. Hogan The Genesis Machine
Del Rey 3/12/1978 0345272315 / 9780345272317 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Shelf Wear. Light Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 James P. Hogan The Genesis Machine
Del Rey 1978-03-12 0345272315 / 9780345272317 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 James P. Hogan The Gentle Giants of Ganymede
Del Rey 1981-04-12 0345298128 / 9780345298126 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 James P. Hogan The Two Faces of Tomorrow
Del Rey 1984-12-12 0345323874 / 9780345323873 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 James P. Hogan Thrice Upon a Time
Del Rey 2/12/1980 0345275187 / 9780345275189 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Hard To Spot Shelf Wear. The Start Of Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 James P. Hogan Thrice Upon a Time
Del Rey 1980-02-12 0345275187 / 9780345275189 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Paperback. Slight canting. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 James P. Hogan Voyage from Yesteryear
Del Rey 6/12/1982 0345294726 / 9780345294722 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Minor Shelf Wear. Slight Shelf Wear Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 James P. Hogan Voyage from Yesteryear
Del Rey 1982-06-12 0345294726 / 9780345294722 Mass Market Paperback Used: Acceptable Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James P. Hogan on 3rsusedbooks.ca
James P. Hogan on Abookstop.com
James P. Hogan on Anovelideabooks.com
James P. Hogan on Atlantavintagebooks.com
James P. Hogan on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
James P. Hogan on Bongbongbooks.com
James P. Hogan on Bookhousestl.com
James P. Hogan on Booksinrockford.com
James P. Hogan on Booksnmorepa.com
James P. Hogan on Booksrmagic.com
James P. Hogan on C-books.co.uk
James P. Hogan on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
James P. Hogan on Coldtonnage.com
James P. Hogan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
James P. Hogan on Derbybookshelf.com
James P. Hogan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
James P. Hogan on Downtownbooksellers.com
James P. Hogan on Earthlightbooks.com
James P. Hogan on Fatcitybookstore.com
James P. Hogan on Ginny6books.com
James P. Hogan on Guthriebooks.com
James P. Hogan on Jacksonst-books.com
James P. Hogan on Joslu.com
James P. Hogan on Just-us-books.com
James P. Hogan on Kjcactus.com
James P. Hogan on Leurabooks.com.au
James P. Hogan on Little-bookroom.com
James P. Hogan on Mimicobooks.com
James P. Hogan on Onceuponatimebooks.com
James P. Hogan on Parigibooks.com
James P. Hogan on Ppetersonbookseller.com
James P. Hogan on Rainydaypaperback.com
James P. Hogan on Recycledreading.biz
James P. Hogan on Riverwoodsbooks.com
James P. Hogan on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
James P. Hogan on Russellbooks.com
James P. Hogan on Scottsbooks.com
James P. Hogan on Springystreasures.com
James P. Hogan on Svenandolesbooks.net
James P. Hogan on Thebookwormoforlando.com
James P. Hogan on Tradeabook.com
James P. Hogan on Turnthepagebooks.com
James P. Hogan on Twicesoldtales.ca
James P. Hogan on Villagebookmarket.com
James P. Hogan on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com