Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman A Cast of Corbies (Bardic Choices)
Baen 1/1/1994 0671722077 / 9780671722074 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Hard To Spot Shelf Wear. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Mercedes Lackey, Ellen Guon Bedlam's Bard
Baen 3/1/1998 0671878638 / 9780671878634 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Hard To Spot Shelf Wear And Slight Canting. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Mercedes Lackey Brightly Burning
DAW 6/1/2001 0886779898 / 9780886779894 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Canting And Very Minor Shelf Damage. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Mercedes Lackey Burning Water (Diana Tregarde Investigation)
Tor Books 10/15/1992 0812524853 / 9780812524857 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Shelf Damage. Binding Is Loose, However Very Readable.. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Collaborator-Mercedes Lackey; Collaborator-Josepha Sherman; Illustrator-Larry Elmore Castle of Deception (The Bard's Tale, Book 1)
baen 1992-07-01 0671721259 / 9780671721251 Mass Market Paperback Used: Acceptable Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Mercedes Lackey Owlflight (Valdemar: Darian's Tale, Book 1)
DAW 10/1/1998 0886778042 / 9780886778040 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Canting And Shelf Damage Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Collaborator-C. J. Cherryh; Collaborator-Mercedes Lackey; Illustrator-Larry Elmore Reap the Whirlwind (Sword of Knowledge 3) (The Sword of Knowledge, No 3)
Baen 10/1/1989 067169846X / 9780671698461 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And Very Hard To Spot Shelf Wear. Light Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Mercedes Lackey Storm Warning (The Mage Storms, Book 1)
DAW 9/1/1995 0886776619 / 9780886776619 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Canting And Shelf Damage. Otherwis Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Mercedes Lackey Storm Warning (The Mage Storms, Book 1)
DAW 1995-09-01 0886776619 / 9780886776619 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Light rubbing to edges. Paperback. . Toning on page edge due to age. Slight canting. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Mercedes Lackey The Black Swan (Daw Book Collectors)
DAW 5/1/2000 0886778905 / 9780886778903 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Canting, Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Andre Norton, Mercedes Lackey The Elvenbane (Halfblood Chronicles)
Tor Books 4/15/1993 0812511751 / 9780812511758 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting And Light Browning Due To Age Of This Copy, Very Slight Shelf Damage. Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Mercedes Lackey, Eric Flint The Shadow Of The Lion
Baen 9/1/2003 0743471474 / 9780743471473 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Some Canting And Minor Shelf Damage. Otherwise Clean And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Anne McCaffrey, Mercedes Lackey The Ship Who Searched (Baen Science Fiction)
Baen 7/1/1992 0671721291 / 9780671721299 Mass Market Paperback LikeNew Mass Market Paperback 
Very Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Mercedes Lackey Werehunter
Baen 4/1/1999 0671578057 / 9780671578053 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Shelf Wear. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Mercedes Lackey Winds of Fate (The Mage Winds, Book 1)
DAW 7/7/1992 0886775167 / 9780886775162 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Some Cantinf And Minor Shelf Wear. Otherwis Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Abookstop.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Anovelideabooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Bookcastle.us
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Bookhousestl.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Booklot.net
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Booksinrockford.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Booksrmagic.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Brendaboorbooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Bubbasbookswap.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on C-books.co.uk
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Coldtonnage.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Countrybookandthings.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Cranberrybooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Derbybookshelf.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Everybookintheworld.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Fatcitybookstore.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Ginny6books.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Guthriebooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Hammondsbooks.net
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Jandabooks.co.uk
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Just-us-books.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Kjcactus.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Leurabooks.com.au
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Martysbooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Omathisbooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Parigibooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Russellbooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Springystreasures.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Thebookscouts.ca
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Themoldybookstore.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Treasuredoldies.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Turnthepagebooks.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Twicesoldtales.ca
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Vintage-books.com
Mercedes Lackey, Josepha Sherman on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com