Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Michael Teitelbaum Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Michael Teitelbaum Amer T Mott St Mauler (An American Tail)
Grosset & Dunlap 10/27/1986 0448486180 / 9780448486185 Paperback New Paperback 
Very Clean And Crisp. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Michael Teitelbaum An American Tail Little Lost Fievel
Grosset & Dunlap 1986-10-27 0448486210 / 9780448486215 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Michael Teitelbaum Disney's Beauty and the Beast (Golden Look-Look Book)
Golden Pr 1991-09 0307126455 / 9780307126450 Paperback New Paperback 

Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Michael Teitelbaum New Kids on the Block Trivia Quiz Book
Troll Communications 1991-01 0816722277 / 9780816722273 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Somebrowning And Shelf Wear. All Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tught And Very Readable Book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Michael Teitelbaum Scaredy cats
Carson-Dellosa 1999 0887245188 / 9780887245183 Unknown Binding Used: Like New Unknown Binding 
Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Michael Teitelbaum; Illustrator-Glen Hanson Sonic the Hedgehog: Robotnik's Revenge
Troll Communications 1994-06 0816734380 / 9780816734382 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Just the start of toning due to the age of this book.Hard to spot shelf wear.Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Michael Teitelbaum; Steven Morganstern; Creator-Parker C. Hinter The Case of the Stolen Jewel (Clue Jr.)
Scholastic 1995-01 0590479083 / 9780590479080 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Hard to spot shelf wear.Otherwise a very readable book. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Michael Teitelbaum on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Michael Teitelbaum on 86books.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Ahabbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Aldensbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Michael Teitelbaum on Anovelplace.net
Michael Teitelbaum on Aziomedia.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Bachtobooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Bookedfull.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Booksbythesea.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Michael Teitelbaum on Booksr4u.net
Michael Teitelbaum on Bubbasbookswap.com
Michael Teitelbaum on C-books.co.uk
Michael Teitelbaum on Childhoodbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Consignbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Desktopmusic.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Michael Teitelbaum on Eternallythankfulbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Fatcitybookstore.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Genethebookpeddler.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Gibsonbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Hammondsbooks.net
Michael Teitelbaum on Kayleighbug.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Kensvideo.net
Michael Teitelbaum on Kjcactus.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Lincbook.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Madamebutterflybooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Mediabusterbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Monarchbooksusa.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Mudpiebooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Myperfectbook.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Pagemaster-books.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Pennysbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Russellbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Second-chance-books.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Shoestringbookstore.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Showlettwestbooks.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Springystreasures.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Michael Teitelbaum on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com