Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak Achingly Alice
Aladdin 1999-08-01 0689805950 / 9780689805950 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Former owner's name on first page. Otherwise tight and unread. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Beetles, Lightly Toasted (A Dell Yearling Book)
dell 1989 0440800889 / 9780440800880 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Beetles, Lightly Toasted (Yearling Book)
Yearling 3/1/1989 0440401437 / 9780440401438 Paperback LikeNew Paperback 
Light Browningdue To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Crisp And Unread. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Beetles, Lightly Toasted (Yearling Book)
Yearling 1989-03-01 0440401437 / 9780440401438 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Light rubbing to edges. Some hard to spot shelf wear. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Beetles, Lightly Toasted (Yearling Book)
Yearling 1989-03-01 0440401437 / 9780440401438 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Being Danny's Dog
Atheneum 1995-10-01 0689317565 / 9780689317569 Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
Hardcover same ISBN no. First edition, First printing. Clean, tight & unmarked. As New. Dust jacket protected in a new archival grade Mylar sleeve. GIFT QUALITY 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Boys Against Girls
Delacorte Press 1994-10 0385320817 / 9780385320818 Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
First edition, First printing. Clean, tight & unmarked. As New. Dust jacket protected in a new archival grade Mylar sleeve. GIFT QUALITY 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Boys Against Girls
Yearling 1995-10-01 0440411238 / 9780440411239 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Boys Start the War, the Girls Get Even
Yearling 1994-06-01 0440409713 / 9780440409717 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Footprints in the Window
Scholastic 1992 0590465112 / 9780590465113 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Very hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor How Lazy Can You Get?
Atheneum 1979 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
First edition stated. Review copy with slip laid in. Clean, tight & unmarked. Dust jacket protected in a new archival grade Mylar sleeve, GIFT QUALITY 
Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Ice
Atheneum 1995-10-01 0689800053 / 9780689800054 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Lura Reynolds Maudie In The Middle
Atheneum 1988 0689313950 / 9780689313950 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
First edition, First printing. We purhcased this directly from the publisher and never put it out for sale at the store; hence a brand new copy! Dust jacket protected in a new archival grade Mylar sleeve. GIFT QUALITY 
Price: 22.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Maudie in the Middle
Yearling 1990-11-01 0440403243 / 9780440403241 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Night Cry
Yearling 5/1/1993 0440400171 / 9780440400172 Paperback LikeNew Paperback 
Very Slight Tining Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Unread And New1 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Night Cry
Yearling 1993-05-01 0440400171 / 9780440400172 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor One of the Third Grade Thonkers (Yearling Book)
Yearling 1991-01-01 044040407X / 9780440404071 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Shadows on the wall (York trilogy)
Scholastic 1992 0590465090 / 9780590465090 Unknown Binding Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Shadows on the wall (York trilogy)
Scholastic 1992 0590465090 / 9780590465090 Unknown Binding Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Phyllis Reynolds Naylor Shiloh Season
Atheneum 9/1/1996 0689806477 / 9780689806476 Hardcover New crisp, clean. no damage. Hardcover 
New, Clean And Unread. There Is A (Remainder) Mark On Bottom Pages. 
Price: 4.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Abookstop.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Agorabooks.net
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Aldensbooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Allamericantextbooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Anovelideabooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Bookcastle.us
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Bookedfull.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Bookhousestl.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Booklot.net
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Booksinrockford.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Booksnmorepa.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Booksrmagic.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Bubbasbookswap.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on C-books.co.uk
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Countrybookandthings.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Fatcitybookstore.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Guthriebooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Hammondsbooks.net
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Jrbooks.biz
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Just-us-books.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Kjcactus.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Lastcenturybooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Leurabooks.com.au
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Lotzabooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Myperfectbook.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Pgbbooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Phatpocket.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Richardsonsbooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Russellbooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Springystreasures.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Superiortextsales.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Thriftybooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Turnthepagebooks.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Twicesoldtales.info
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Twintomes.com
Phyllis Reynolds Naylor; Illustrator-Kam Mak on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com