Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Roger Zelazny Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Roger Zelazny Blood of Amber (Chronicles of Amber)
Avon Books (Mm) 1995-09 0380896362 / 9780380896363 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Very Slight Shef Damage. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Roger Zelazny Bring Me the Head of Prince Charming
Spectra 11/1/1992 0553299352 / 9780553299359 Mass Market Paperback VeryGood Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Canting And The Start Of Browning Due To Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Roger Zelazny Changeling
Ace 6/1/1980 0441102565 / 9780441102563 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
1St Ace Printing June, 1980. Faint Creasing To Covers, Else As New. 
Price: 2.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Roger Zelazny Changeling
Penguin Putnam~mass 1981-04 0441102573 / 9780441102570 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Roger Zelazny; Fred Saberhagen Coils
Pinnacle Books (Mm) 1982-12 0523485395 / 9780523485393 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Roger Zelazny; Fred Saberhagen Coils
Pinnacle Books (Mm) 1982-12 0523485395 / 9780523485393 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Roger Zelazny Damnation Alley
Berkley 1978-01-15 0425036413 / 9780425036419 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Roger Zelazny Doorways in the Sand
Avon Books 1987-01 0380009498 / 9780380009497 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Roger Zelazny Eye of Cat
Pocket 1983-07-01 0671835793 / 9780671835798 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Paperback. Somr writing on first page.Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Roger Zelazny, Thomas T. Thomas Flare
Baen 8/1/1992 067172133X / 9780671721336 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Some Browning Due To Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Appears Unread. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Roger Zelazny; Thomas T. Thomas Flare
Baen 1992-08-01 067172133X / 9780671721336 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Light rubbing to edges. Toning on page edge due to age. Paperback. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Roger Zelazny Mask of Loki
Baen 10/1/1990 067172021X / 9780671720216 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Very Slight Browning Due To The Age Of This Copy. Otherwise Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Roger Zelazny My Name Is Legion
Ballantine Books 1976-03-12 0345248678 / 9780345248671 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Roger Zelazny Prince of Chaos (Chronicles of Amber)
Avon Books (Mm) 1996-07 0380755025 / 9780380755028 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Light Browning And Light Shelf Damage. Otherwise Clean, Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Roger Zelazny Roadmarks
Del Rey 1980-07-12 0345253884 / 9780345253880 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Roger Zelazny Sign of Chaos (Amber Series)
Avon Books (Mm) 1991-01 0380896370 / 9780380896370 Paperback VeryGood Paperback 
Slight Canting And Slifgt Shelf Damage. Othewise, Tight And Very Readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Roger Zelazny The Dream Master
Ace 1981-10-01 0441167063 / 9780441167067 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Roger Zelazny The Hand of Oberon (The Chronicles of Amber, Book 4)
Avon 1999-12 0380016648 / 9780380016648 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Roger Zelazny The Mask of Loki
Baen 1990-10-01 067172021X / 9780671720216 First Edition/Printing Stated Paperback Fine No Dust jacket Paperback 
First Edition/Thus; SIGEND BY THE AUTHOR, ROGER ZELANY! THE ONLY SIGNED COPY BEING OFFERED AT PRESENT! Very light rubbing to edge of wraps/faint reading crease, otherwise a fine copy now protcted in custom clear archival jacketA MUST HAVE FOR A TRUE COLLECTOR!! 
Price: 59.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Roger Zelazny Today We Choose Faces / Bridge of Ashes (Signet Double Science Fiction)
Roc 1981-08-04 0451099893 / 9780451099891 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Has some shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 22.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Roger Zelazny on Abookstop.com
Roger Zelazny on Agelesspages.com
Roger Zelazny on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Roger Zelazny on Anovelideabooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Bookalley.com
Roger Zelazny on Bookelope.com
Roger Zelazny on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Roger Zelazny on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Roger Zelazny on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Roger Zelazny on Booksinrockford.com
Roger Zelazny on Booksliquidation.com
Roger Zelazny on Booksnmorepa.com
Roger Zelazny on Booksrmagic.com
Roger Zelazny on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Bunkersbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on C-books.co.uk
Roger Zelazny on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Fatcitybookstore.com
Roger Zelazny on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Greentextbooks.org
Roger Zelazny on Gusbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Guthriebooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Hammondsbooks.net
Roger Zelazny on Harborbookcellar.com
Roger Zelazny on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Roger Zelazny on Kjcactus.com
Roger Zelazny on Lacroixbookseller.com
Roger Zelazny on Lostinthestars.com
Roger Zelazny on Mediabusterbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Mingbooks.co.uk
Roger Zelazny on Moremoes.com
Roger Zelazny on Northamericanrarities.net
Roger Zelazny on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Parigibooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Sundialbooks.net
Roger Zelazny on Surfwaterbooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Thebookscene.com
Roger Zelazny on Thebookscouts.ca
Roger Zelazny on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Roger Zelazny on Treasuredoldies.com
Roger Zelazny on Turnthepagebooks.com
Roger Zelazny on Vintage-books.com
Roger Zelazny on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com