Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Susan Saunders Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Susan Saunders Golden Goose
Scholastic 1987-12 0590417150 / 9780590417150 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Susan Saunders Kate the Boss (Sleepover Friends, No 29)
Scholastic 1990-09 0590431897 / 9780590431897 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Has some shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Susan Saunders Kate the Boss (Sleepover Friends, No 29)
Scholastic 1990-09 0590431897 / 9780590431897 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Susan Saunders Kate's Camp-Out (Sleepover Friends, No 6)
Scholastic 1988-06 0590413376 / 9780590413374 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Susan Saunders Kate's Camp-Out (Sleepover Friends, No 6)
Scholastic 1988-06 0590413376 / 9780590413374 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Susan Saunders Kate's Camp-Out (Sleepover Friends, No 6)
Scholastic 1988-06 0590413376 / 9780590413374 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Susan Saunders Kate's Crush (Sleepover Friends, No 16)
Scholastic 1989-08 0590423665 / 9780590423663 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Susan Saunders Kate's Crush (Sleepover Friends, No 16)
Scholastic 1989-08 0590423665 / 9780590423663 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Susan Saunders Kate's Surprise Visitor (Sleepover Friends, No. 23)
Scholastic 1990-03 0590428195 / 9780590428194 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Susan Saunders Kate's Surprise Visitor (Sleepover Friends, No. 23)
Scholastic 1990-03 0590428195 / 9780590428194 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Susan Saunders Lauren in the Middle (Sleepover Friends, No 20)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1989-12 0590428160 / 9780590428163 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Susan Saunders Lauren Takes Charge (Sleepover Friends No. 14)
Scholastic 1989-06 0590423002 / 9780590423007 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Susan Saunders Lauren's New Friend (Sleepover Friends, No 24)
Scholastic 1990-04 0590431943 / 9780590431941 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Susan Saunders Lauren's Sleepover Exchange (Sleepover Friends, No 10)
Scholastic 1989-02 0590416979 / 9780590416979 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Susan Saunders Lauren's Sleepover Exchange (Sleepover Friends, No 10)
Scholastic 1989-02 0590416979 / 9780590416979 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Susan Saunders Lauren's Sleepover Exchange (Sleepover Friends, No 10)
Scholastic 1989-02 0590416979 / 9780590416979 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Susan Saunders Lauren's Treasure (Sleepover Friends, No 8)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1988-10 0590416952 / 9780590416955 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Susan Saunders Mr. Nighttime and the Dream Machine
Scholastic 1987-05 0590339877 / 9780590339872 First Edition Paperback LikeNew Paperback 

Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Susan Saunders Mr. Nighttime and the Dream Machine
Scholastic 1987-05 0590339877 / 9780590339872 First Edition Paperback VeryGood Paperback 

Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Susan Saunders Mystery Cat and the Monkey Business
Yearling 1986-10-01 0553154524 / 9780553154528 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Light rubbing to edges. Very hard to spot shelf wear. Otherwise crisp, clean and appears unread. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Susan Saunders on Abookstop.com
Susan Saunders on Aldensbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Anovelplace.net
Susan Saunders on Aziomedia.com
Susan Saunders on Bookelope.com
Susan Saunders on Booksbythesea.com
Susan Saunders on Booksinrockford.com
Susan Saunders on Booktique.org
Susan Saunders on C-books.co.uk
Susan Saunders on Centralbooksource.net
Susan Saunders on Childhoodbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Cupboardmaker.com
Susan Saunders on Curiocornerbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Susan Saunders on Dustjacket.ca
Susan Saunders on Fatcitybookstore.com
Susan Saunders on Fiction-addiction.com
Susan Saunders on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Susan Saunders on Gibsonbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Guthriebooks.com
Susan Saunders on Horsebooksplus.com
Susan Saunders on Kjcactus.com
Susan Saunders on Lincbook.com
Susan Saunders on Marshwigglebooks.com
Susan Saunders on Montclairbookcenter.com
Susan Saunders on Mybookstorename.com
Susan Saunders on Myperfectbook.com
Susan Saunders on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Susan Saunders on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Susan Saunders on Orphanedbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Pagemaster-books.com
Susan Saunders on Pennysbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Pgbbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Scootersbookstore.com
Susan Saunders on Second-chance-books.com
Susan Saunders on Shoestringbookstore.com
Susan Saunders on Showlettwestbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Susan Saunders on Springystreasures.com
Susan Saunders on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Susan Saunders on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Susan Saunders on Twintomes.com
Susan Saunders on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com