Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Sharon Webb Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sharon Webb Earthchild
Bantam Books (Mm) 1983-11 0553236660 / 9780553236668 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Hard to spot shelf wear. Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sharon Webb Earthchild
Bantam Books (Mm) 1983-11 0553236660 / 9780553236668 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Sharon Webb The Adventures of Terra Tarkington
Bantam Books 1985-03 0553248626 / 9780553248623 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback 
Slight canting and toning due to the age of this copy, otherwise tight and a very readable book.Some browning. Some shelf wear 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Sharon Webb The Adventures of Terra Tarkington
Bantam Books 1985-03 0553248626 / 9780553248623 Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback 
slight canting and browning due to the age of this copy. a very readable book.slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sharon Webb The Adventures of Terra Tarkington
Bantam Books 1985-03 0553248626 / 9780553248623 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Browning to the pages and cover due to age. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Very tight, clean and readable. 
Price: 2.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sharon Webb on 77sunsetbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Abookstop.com
Sharon Webb on Agorabooks.net
Sharon Webb on Ahabbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Bbrownandassoc.net
Sharon Webb on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Sharon Webb on Booksrmagic.com
Sharon Webb on Brownsbooks.ca
Sharon Webb on Browseawhilecowra.com
Sharon Webb on Bubbasbookswap.com
Sharon Webb on Central-bookexchange.com
Sharon Webb on Coldtonnage.com
Sharon Webb on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Sharon Webb on Crazy4bookz.com
Sharon Webb on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Earthlightbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Foxfirebooks.com
Sharon Webb on Genesbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Genethebookpeddler.com
Sharon Webb on Ginny6books.com
Sharon Webb on Guthriebooks.com
Sharon Webb on Kathmandubooks.com
Sharon Webb on Leurabooks.com.au
Sharon Webb on Martysbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Oddvolumebooks.com
Sharon Webb on Orielisbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Sharon Webb on Peerlessbookstore.com
Sharon Webb on Readitagain1.com
Sharon Webb on Scififantasybooks.com
Sharon Webb on Second-chance-books.com
Sharon Webb on Skylarkerbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Sharon Webb on Store.bookswithapast.com
Sharon Webb on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Sharon Webb on Svenandolesbooks.net
Sharon Webb on Thebooktree.co.uk
Sharon Webb on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Sharon Webb on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sharon Webb on Used-and-rare-books.com
Sharon Webb on Used.orcabooks.com
Sharon Webb on Vintage-books.com
Sharon Webb on Wfsandercombe.com
Sharon Webb on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Sharon Webb on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com