Collectable Children's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Todd Strasser Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Todd Strasser Complete Computer Popularity Program, Th
Yearling 1991-02-01 0440404363 / 9780440404361 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 24.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Todd Strasser Don't Get Caught In the Girls Locker Room
Scholastic 2001-09 043921064X / 9780439210645 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Hard to spot shelf wear.Otherwise Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Todd Strasser Help! I'm Trapped in a Movie Star's Body (Help! I'm Trapped)
Little Apple 1999-01 0590978039 / 9780590978033 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Todd Strasser Help! I'm Trapped In My Teacher's Body (Help! I'm...)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1994-01-01 0590477374 / 9780590477376 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Todd Strasser Help! I'M Trapped In Obedience School
Scholastic 1995 0590542095 / 9780590542098 Paperback Near Fine No Dust Jacket Paperback 
Great Copy! 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Todd Strasser Help! I'M Trapped In Obedience School Again
Unknown 1997 First Edition Paperback Near Fine No Dust Jacket Paperback 
Great Copy! 
Price: 9.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Todd Strasser Help! I'm Trapped in Obedience School Again (Help, I'm Trapped)
Scholastic 1997-11 0590029711 / 9780590029711 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
X-school library copy that Clean and tight. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Todd Strasser Help!: I'm Trapped in My Principal's Body
Scholastic Inc. 1998-09-01 0590120727 / 9780590120722 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Todd Strasser The Diving Bell
Apple 1994-10 0590430459 / 9780590430456 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Toning on page edge due to age. Otherwise a very readable book. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Todd Strasser The Villains Collection
Unknown 1993 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
Protected In An Archival Mylar Sleeve, 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Editor-Todd Strasser Walt Disney's Lady and the Tramp
Disney Pr (Juv Pap) 1994-02 156282614X / 9781562826147 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Editor-Todd Strasser Walt Disney's Lady and the Tramp
Disney Pr (Juv Pap) 1994-02 156282614X / 9781562826147 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Todd Strasser on Abookstop.com
Todd Strasser on Agorabooks.net
Todd Strasser on Agsllc.us
Todd Strasser on Aldensbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Todd Strasser on Anovelideabooks.com
Todd Strasser on Avenuebookandco.com
Todd Strasser on Baileybooks.ca
Todd Strasser on Bookcastle.us
Todd Strasser on Bookhousestl.com
Todd Strasser on Booksinrockford.com
Todd Strasser on Booksliquidation.com
Todd Strasser on Booksnmorepa.com
Todd Strasser on Booksrmagic.com
Todd Strasser on Brendaboorbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Brownsbooks.ca
Todd Strasser on Bubbasbookswap.com
Todd Strasser on C-books.co.uk
Todd Strasser on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Todd Strasser on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Todd Strasser on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Todd Strasser on Earthlightbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Ebooksweb.net
Todd Strasser on Everybookintheworld.com
Todd Strasser on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Todd Strasser on Fatcitybookstore.com
Todd Strasser on Guthriebooks.com
Todd Strasser on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Kjcactus.com
Todd Strasser on Leurabooks.com.au
Todd Strasser on Literatecat.com
Todd Strasser on Mingbooks.co.uk
Todd Strasser on Myperfectbook.com
Todd Strasser on Nomadestore.com
Todd Strasser on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Todd Strasser on Richardsonsbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Russellbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Todd Strasser on Springystreasures.com
Todd Strasser on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Todd Strasser on Thriftybooks.com
Todd Strasser on Twintomes.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@OldKidsBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com